Reports
- Loading…
Services
- Loading…
About Us
- Loading…
Resources
- Loading…
Search Result
Reports
Press
Blogs
Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Demand, Business Growth, 2025-2034
What's Included in Full Report?
- PDF Format Report
- Industry Dynamics
- Market Size and Share Analysis
- Industry Trends and Growth Outlook
- Major Market Players Detailed Analysis
- Key Driving Factors and Analysis by Segments
- Regional Analysis (Can be Customized based on Region and Country)
- Future Commercial Growth Analysis
Request Sample Report
Request a Sample report to know overview of the report's scope and coverage.
Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Demand, Business Growth, 2025-2034
Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Size, Share, Trends, Industry Analysis Report By Type (Traditional, Luxury), By Product, By Material, By Category, By Distribution Channel, By Age, By Country – Market Forecast, 2025–2034
REPORT DETAILS
Table of Contents
1. Introduction
1.1. Report Description
1.1.1. Objectives of the Study
1.1.2. Market Scope
1.1.3. Assumptions
1.2. Stakeholders
2. Executive Summary
2.1. Market Highlights
3. Research Methodology
3.1. Overview
3.1.1. Data Mining
3.2. Data Sources
3.2.1. Primary Sources
3.2.2. Secondary Sources
4. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Insights
4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Market Snapshot
4.2. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Dynamics
4.2.1. Drivers and Opportunities
4.2.1.1. Rise of E-commerce and Direct-to-Consumer Brands
4.2.1.2. Influence of Social Media and Pop Culture
4.2.2. Restraints and Challenges
4.2.2.1. High Cost of Type
4.3. Porter’s Five Forces Analysis
4.3.1. Bargaining Power of Suppliers (Moderate)
4.3.2. Threats of New Entrants: (Low)
4.3.3. Bargaining Power of Buyers (Moderate)
4.3.4. Threat of Substitute (Moderate)
4.3.5. Rivalry among existing firms (High)
4.4. PESTEL Analysis
4.5. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Trends
4.6. Value Chain Analysis
5. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product
5.1. Key Findings
5.2. Introduction
5.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
5.3. Necklace
5.3.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Necklace, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
5.4. Ring
5.4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Ring, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
5.4.2. Wedding Band
5.4.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Wedding Band, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
5.5. Earrings
5.5.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Earrings, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
5.6. Bracelet
5.6.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Bracelet, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
5.7. Other Products
5.7.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Other Products, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
6. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type
6.1. Key Findings
6.2. Introduction
6.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
6.3. Traditional
6.3.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Traditional, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
6.4. Luxury
6.4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Luxury, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material
7.1. Key Findings
7.2. Introduction
7.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.3. Silver
7.3.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Silver, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.4. Gold
7.4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Gold, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.5. Platinum
7.5.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Platinum, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.6. Diamond
7.6.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Diamond, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.7. Titanium
7.7.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Titanium, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.8. Steel
7.8.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Steel, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.9. Tungsten
7.9.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Tungsten, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.10. Forged Carbon
7.10.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Forged Carbon, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
7.11. Other Types
7.11.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Other Types, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
8. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category
8.1. Key Findings
8.2. Introduction
8.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
8.3. Branded
8.3.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Branded, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
8.4. Unbranded
8.4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Unbranded, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
9. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel
9.1. Key Findings
9.2. Introduction
9.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
9.3. Offline
9.3.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Offline, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
9.4. Online
9.4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, Online, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
10. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age
10.1. Key Findings
10.2. Introduction
10.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
10.3. Below 18 years
10.3.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Below 18 years, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
10.4. 18-30 years
10.4.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by 18-30 years, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
10.5. 30-50 years
10.5.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, 30-50 years, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
10.6. Above 50 years
10.6.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Above 50 years, by Country, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Country
11.1. Key Findings
11.2. Introduction
11.2.1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market Assessment, By Geography, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – France
11.3.1. France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.2. France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.3. France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.4. France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.5. France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.6. France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.7. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Germany
11.3.7.1. Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.7.2. Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.7.3. Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.7.4. Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.7.5. Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.7.6. Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.8. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – UK
11.3.8.1. UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.8.2. UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.8.3. UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.8.4. UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.8.5. UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.8.6. UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.9. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Italy
11.3.9.1. Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.9.2. Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.9.3. Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.9.4. Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.9.5. Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.9.6. Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.10. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Spain
11.3.10.1. Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.10.2. Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.10.3. Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.10.4. Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.10.5. Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.10.6. Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.11. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Netherlands
11.3.11.1. Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.11.2. Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.11.3. Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.11.4. Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.11.5. Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.11.6. Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.12. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Austria
11.3.12.1. Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.12.2. Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.12.3. Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.12.4. Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.12.5. Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.12.6. Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.13. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market – Rest of Europe
11.3.13.1. Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.13.2. Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.13.3. Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.13.4. Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.13.5. Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
11.3.13.6. Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
12. Competitive Landscape
12.1. Expansion and Acquisition Analysis
12.1.1. Expansion
12.1.2. Acquisitions
12.2. Partnerships/Collaborations/Agreements/Exhibitions
13. Company Profiles
13.1. Bernard James
13.1.1. Company Overview
13.1.2. Financial Performance
13.1.3. Product Benchmarking
13.1.4. Recent Development
13.2. Bulgari
13.2.1. Company Overview
13.2.2. Financial Performance
13.2.3. Product Benchmarking
13.2.4. Recent Development
13.3. Clocks + Colours
13.3.1. Company Overview
13.3.2. Financial Performance
13.3.3. Product Benchmarking
13.3.4. Recent Development
13.4. Completedworks
13.4.1. Company Overview
13.4.2. Financial Performance
13.4.3. Product Benchmarking
13.4.4. Recent Development
13.5. David Yurman
13.5.1. Company Overview
13.5.2. Financial Performance
13.5.3. Product Benchmarking
13.5.4. Recent Development
13.6. Hatton Labs
13.6.1. Company Overview
13.6.2. Financial Performance
13.6.3. Product Benchmarking
13.6.4. Recent Development
13.7. Jaxxon
13.7.1. Company Overview
13.7.2. Financial Performance
13.7.3. Product Benchmarking
13.7.4. Recent Development
13.8. John Hardy
13.8.1. Company Overview
13.8.2. Financial Performance
13.8.3. Product Benchmarking
13.8.4. Recent Development
13.9. le gramme
13.9.1. Company Overview
13.9.2. Financial Performance
13.9.3. Product Benchmarking
13.9.4. Recent Development
13.10. Miansai
13.10.1. Company Overview
13.10.2. Financial Performance
13.10.3. Product Benchmarking
13.10.4. Recent Development
13.11. Shaun Leane
13.11.1. Company Overview
13.11.2. Financial Performance
13.11.3. Product Benchmarking
13.11.4. Recent Development
13.12. Spinelli Kilcollin
13.12.1. Company Overview
13.12.2. Financial Performance
13.12.3. Product Benchmarking
13.12.4. Recent Development
13.13. T&CO. (LVMH Moët Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE)
13.13.1. Company Overview
13.13.2. Financial Performance
13.13.3. Product Benchmarking
13.13.4. Recent Development\
13.14. The Great Frog
13.14.1. Company Overview
13.14.2. Financial Performance
13.14.3. Product Benchmarking
13.14.4. Recent Development
13.15. TOM WOOD
13.15.1. Company Overview
13.15.2. Financial Performance
13.15.3. Product Benchmarking
13.15.4. Recent Development
List of Tables:
Table 1 Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 2 Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 3 Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 4 Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 5 Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 6 Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 7 France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 8 France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 9 France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 10 France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 11 France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 12 France: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 13 Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 14 Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 15 Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 16 Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 17 Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 18 Germany: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 19 UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 20 UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 21 UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 22 UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 23 UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 24 UK: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 25 Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 26 Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 27 Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 28 Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 29 Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 30 Italy: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 31 Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 32 Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 33 Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 34 Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 35 Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 36 Spain: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 37 Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 38 Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 39 Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 40 Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 41 Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 42 Netherlands: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 43 Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 44 Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 45 Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 46 Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 47 Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 48 Austria: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 49 Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 50 Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 51 Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 52 Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 53 Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Table 54 Rest of Europe: Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
List of Figures:
Figure 1. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, 2020-2034 (USD Billion)
Figure 2. Integrated Ecosystem
Figure 3. Research Methodology: Top-Down & Bottom-Up Price
Figure 4. Market by Geography
Figure 5. Porter’s Five Forces
Figure 6. Market by Product
Figure 7. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Product, 2024 & 2034 (USD Billion)
Figure 8. Market by Type
Figure 9. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Type, 2024 & 2034 (USD Billion)
Figure 10. Market by Material
Figure 11. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Material, 2024 & 2034 (USD Billion)
Figure 12. Market by Category
Figure 13. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Category, 2024 & 2034 (USD Billion)
Figure 14. Market by Distribution Channel
Figure 15. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Distribution Channel, 2024 & 2034 (USD Billion)
Figure 16. Market by Age
Figure 17. Europe Men’s Jewelry Market, by Age, 2024 & 2034 (USD Billion)
CONNECT WITH EXPERTS
- USA: +1 929-297-9727
- APAC: +91-9591254545
- Europe: +44-748-134-3712
- Email: sales@polarismarketresearch.com
Download Sample Report of Europe Men’s Jewelry Market
Europe Men’s Jewelry Market
Please fill out the form to request a customized copy of the research report.